8-րդ դասարանցիների բլոգներ

8-րդ դասարանի սովորողներ

8-1 դասարան

  1. Ավագյան Լիլի
  2. Արղության Գոհար
  3. Գրիգորյան Արտաշես
  4. Դոխոյան Սամվել
  5. Եղիազարյան Լևոն
  6. Թոռունյան Մերի
  7. Խանբաբյան Զավեն
  8. Խաչատրյան Արամայիս
  9. Կիրակոսյան Գարիկ
  10. Հակոբյան Հասմիկ
  11. Հովհաննիսյան Մարիամ
  12. Մազմանյան Սամվել
  13. Մամիկոնյան Անի
  14. Մանջոյան Համբարձում
  15. Մարտիրոսյան Արման
  16. Մելիքյան Սարգիս
  17. Մելքումյան Սվետլանա
  18. Չագոյան Հայկ
  19. Չալիկյան Երվանդ
  20. Պետրոսյան Արամ
  21. Սարգսյան Էդգար
  22. Ստեփանյան Էդգար
  23. Փիլիպոսյան Գոռ
  24. Սիմոնյան Արման

8-2 դասարան

  1. Աթալյան Միքայել
  2. Աթոյան Մարտին
  3. Առուշանյան Նարեկ
  4. Արղության Անի
  5. Բարզեգար-Նազարի Առնո
  6. Բարխուդարյան Գարիկ
  7. Դանիելյան Դիանա
  8. Զաքոյան Մերի
  9. Խաչատրյան Նարե
  10. Կալաջյան Հասմիկ
  11. Հակոբյան Միքայել
  12. Հակոբջանյան Մանե
  13. Հարությունյան Լիա
  14. Ղազարյան Մամիկոն
  15. Ղազարյան Սարգիս
  16. Մելքոնյան Անի
  17. Միզրաչի Դանիել
  18. Մինասյան Ռուզան
  19. Մոզյան Ջո
  20. Նահապետյան Յանա
  21. Նշանյան Արեգ
  22. Պողոսյան Արմեն
  23. Քալաշյան Դանիել
  24. Մարտիրոսյան Դավիթ

8-3 դասարան

  1. Աբրոյան Էրիկ
  2. Ավագյան Աստղիկ
  3. Գրիգորյան Վահե
  4. Երիմյան Լիլիկ
  5. Խաչատրյան Արշիլ
  6. Հաջյան Արմեն
  7. Հովհաննիսյան Վահե
  8. Ղարիբյան Դավիթ
  9. Մալյանց Արմեն
  10. Միկաիլ Մարկ
  11. Մկրտչյան Էլեն
  12. Մկրտչյան Հայկ
  13. Մնացականյան Հայկ
  14. Մովսիսյան Միքայել
  15. Նալպանտեան Վիթալի
  16. Նուրջանյան Մանե
  17. Չավիկօգլու Արգիշտի
  18. Սահակյանն Լևոն
  19. Վարդումյան Նանե
  20. Ավետիսյան Սամվել
  21. Բաղդիկյան Անահիտ
  22. Հայրիյան Սերգեյ
  23. Գալստյան Սերգեյ
  24. Գոգինյան Միլենա
  25. Սահակյան Իլոնա 

8-4  դասարան

  1. Աղամալյան Գրիգոր
  2. Այնթաբյան Նանե
  3. Դավթյան Նարօտ
  4. Եղոյան Խաչատուր
  5. Կոմարսկայա Ալեքսանդրա
  6. Հարությունյան Արման
  7. Հարությունյան Դավիթ
  8. Հովհաննիսյան Անահիտ
  9. Հովհաննիսյան Վիկտորյա
  10. Մարգարյան Անուշ
  11. Մելքոնյան Նարե
  12. Մինասյան Նարեկ
  13. Նալչաջյան Էռնեստ
  14. Շիրինյան Գրիգոր
  15. Ոսկանյան Անուշ
  16. Պետրոսյան Անի
  17. Պետրոսյան Դավիթ
  18. Սարգսյան Ստելլա
  19. Սողոյան Արեգ
  20. Ստեփանյան Ջուլիա
  21. Ֆիլիպ Հենրի
  22. Կառոլինա Գրիգորյան
  23. Կարեն Սարիբեկյան

8-5 դասարան

  1. Այդինյան Էմիլյա
  2. Առաքելյան Ինգա
  3. Ասրյան Ջուլիա
  4. Ավագյան Միքայել
  5. Բալասյան Վալերի
  6. Գրիգորյան Մարիամ
  7. Դալալյան Մարիետա
  8. Դանղյան Արսեն
  9. Եիսսաղօլլի Ագապե
  10. Խաչատրյան Ռոզա
  11. Խաչատրյան Վլադիմիր
  12. Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ
  13. Ղազարյան Մերի
  14. Մինասյան Արեն
  15. Մխիթարյան Էլինա
  16. Շահինյան Էլեն
  17. Սոֆյա Շագոյան
  18. Չրաղյան Անահիտ
  19. Սոսյան Հրաչ
  20. Փանոսյան Միլենա
  21. Օունալլի Նասսիմ