19.04.2024

Միջին դպրոց

«Մխիթար Սեբաստացի» կրթահամալիր

6-րդ դասարանցիների բլոգներ

6-րդ դասարանի սովորողների բլոգներ

Կազմակերպիչ՝ Ռիմա Երեմյան

 6-1 դասարան

  1.  Այվազյան Աննա
  2. Ավագյան Մարկ
  3. Արղության Իննեսա
  4. Արմենակյան Աննա
  5. Բարսեղյան Տիգրան
  6. Գրիգորյան Մերի
  7. Խաչատրյան Մարիաննա
  8. Խաչատրյան Տիգրան
  9. Կարապետյան Արսինե
  10. Հարությունյան Մարկ
  11. Հովհաննիսյան Ալիսա
  12. Հովհաննիսյան Դավիթ
  13. Հովհաննիսյան Լիա
  14. Մաթևոսյան Արեն
  15. Մայլյան Աշոտ
  16. Նիկողոսյան Նարինե
  17. Պետրոսյան Գագիկ
  18. Սահակյան Միշել
  19. Սահակով Տիգրան
  20. Սարգսյան Խորեն
  21. Վաթյան Մարիա
  22. Քոչինյան Միքայել
  23. Մելիքյան Արփի
  24. Մելիքյան Միքայել
  25. Սաթենիկ Օհանյան
  26. Դանիելյան Անի-հեռավար

6-2 դասարան

  1. Աբրահամյան Արեն
  2. Ալեքսանյան Գոհար
  3.  Առաքելյան Գեղամ
  4. Անդրեասյան Արայիկ
  5. Ավագյան Հարություն
  6. Արշակյան Ալիսա
  7. Բալայան Ալեն
  8. Բալոյան Էլինա
  9. Գրիգորյան Լիլիթ
  10. Գրիգորյան Սուսաննա
  11. Թևանյան Հայկ
  12. Կարապետյան Մհեր 
  13. Կարապետյան Նարե
  14. Կարապետյան Սառա
  15. Կիրիլով Աարոն
  16. Հայրապետյան Վալերիկ
  17. Հովհաննիսյան Դայանա
  18. Մանուկյան Գագիկ
  19. Մինասյան Մարիա
  20. Պողոսյան Ջոն
  21. Սարգսյան Մանե
  22. Վարդապետյան Մարինա
  23. Տիգրանյան Եվա
  24. Ղուկասյան Վահան
  25. Բադալյան Նինա- հեռավար

   6-3 դասարան

  1. Աղասարյան Լեո
  2. Ամիրյան Րաֆֆի
  3. Առաքելյան Ալեքս
  4. Բաբայան Ալեքս
  5. Գասպարյան Ալեքս
  6. Գևորգյան Լուիզա
  7. Գրիգորյան Գևորգ
  8. Գրիգորյան Արսեն
  9. Դուզդաբանյան Եվա
  10. Թանաշյան Գաբրիելա
  11. Խաչատրյան Գրիգոր
  12. Խաչատրյան Միլա
  13. Հարությունյան Գայանե
  14. Հարությունյան Նատալի
  15. Հինյան Քրիստ
  16. Ղազարյան Վահե
  17. Մարտիրոսյան Արամ
  18. Մարտիրոսյան Միքայել -հեռավար
  19. Մնացականյան Մհեր
  20. Մովսիսյան Միլենա
  21. Ներսիսյան Մարիամ
  22. Ոսկանյան Աննա
  23. Օհանջանյան Մանե

   6-4 դասարան

  1. Աղաբաբյան Արմեն
  2. Այվազյան Լևոն
  3. Բարսեղյան Մհեր
  4. Գաբրիելյան Դավիթ
  5. Գալստյան Արամ
  6. Գրիգորյան Եվա
  7. Գրիգորյան Սուսաննա
  8. Թամրազյան Գեորգի
  9. Ժամհարյան Լևոն
  10. Խաչատրյան Երվանդ
  11. Հակոբյան Ժասմին
  12. Հակոբյան Միքայել
  13. Հակոբյան Մհեր
  14. Հակոբյան Սուսաննա
  15. Հայիրյան Հայկ
  16. Մանգալ Այաանուլա 
  17. Մարտիրոսյան Եվա
  18. Մելիքյան Անրի
  19. Մելքոման Մելքոմ Արգիշտի
  20. Մկրտչյան Դավիթ
  21. Մկրտչյան Մհեր
  22. Մովսեսյան Աբել
  23. Ներսեսյան Էմիլի
  24. Ռեզարիֆարի Ռոքսաննա
  25. Վարդանյան Մարկ
  26. Փիրումյան Արփի
  27. Միքայելյան Գուրգեն

 

         6.5 դասարան

  1. Աղաբաբյան Լուսինե
  2. Ամիրբեկյան Միքայել
  3. Աշուղյան Անուշ
  4. Ավդալյան Էլին
  5. Բաբայան Իվետտա
  6. Բարսեղյան Գառնիկ
  7. Գևորգյան Մարի
  8. Դանիելյան Ռաֆայել
  9. Եգանյան Գոհար
  10. Կարապետյան Նարե
  11. Կիրակոսյան Հարություն
  12. Կտակյան Անետա
  13. Հակոբյան Եվա
  14. Հակոբյան Ռոբերտ
  15. Հարությունյան Ալեն
  16. Հարությունյան Դավիթ
  17. Հարությունյան Դանիել
  18. Հովսեփյան Ալեն
  19. Մնացականյան Էսթեր
  20. Մնացականյան Արեն
  21. Սաֆարյան Էվելինա
  22. Ստեփանյան Կատրին
  23. Վելիցյան Վաչե
  24. Օհանյան Սոֆի

    6-6 դասարան

  1. Աղագուլյան Աիդա
  2. Աղաջանյան Դավիթ
  3. Գրիգորյան Տիգրան
  4. Գևորգյան Ալեքսանդր
  5. Գինոսյան Ստեփան
  6. Խալաթյան Արփի
  7. Խաչատրյան Արեգ
  8. Կարապետյան Միլենա
  9. Կիրակոսյան Տարոն
  10. Հակոբյան Գեորգի
  11. Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն
  12. Մելիքյան Ալեքս
  13. Մելիքյան Լեո
  14. Մելքոնյան Նարե
  15. Մուրադյան Նռանե
  16. Մանուսյան Անի
  17. Մանվելյան Հասմիկ
  18. Մկրտչյան Դավիթ
  19. Նահապետյան Տիգրան
  20. Պապյան Եվա
  21. Պետրոսյան Մարկ
  22. Տոնոյան Արեգ
  23. Ջանոյան Դավիթ
  24. Վարդանյան Իսրայել 

     6-7 դասարան

  1. Ասատրյան Նիկա 
  2. Ավետյան Արև
  3. Ալոյան Գայանե
  4. Առաքելյան Մանե
  5. Բաբայան Սամվել
  6. Գևորգյան Նանե 
  7. Դանիելյան Դավիթ
  8. Զաքարյան  Ինգա
  9. Թումասյան Արեն
  10. Ղուլիջանյան Մհեր
  11. Մարտիրոսյան Արեն
  12. Մարտիրոսյան Ինգա
  13. Մելքոնյան Ալեք 
  14. Մելքոնյան Ակսել 
  15. Մուրադյան Էլիզա 
  16. Մուսավյան Արման
  17. Շահբազյան Արմեն
  18. Պետրոսյան Մհեր 
  19. Սահակյան Նանե 
  20. Սահակյան Մարիա
  21. Տեր-Անդրիասյան Նիկո
  22. Հովասափյան Վարուժան

              6․8 դասարան

  1. Ալեքսանյան Էդգար
  2. Ավոյան Ալեքսանդր
  3. Ավետիսյան Միլանա
  4. Անթառանյան Սոնա
  5. Ավագյան Էմմանուել
  6. Բադալյան Արամ
  7. Գասպարյան Գարիկ
  8. Գևորգյան Գագիկ
  9. Գալստյան Նարե
  10. Եպոյան Սոնա
  11. Եսայան Կարոլինա
  12. Զարգարյան Վիկտորյա
  13. Զաքարյան Մարինա
  14. Խաչատրյան Ռոբերտ
  15. Կարապետյան Մարինե
  16. Հովհաննիսյան Դավիթ
  17. Մանուկյան Հայկ
  18. Մանուկյան Լիլիա
  19. Մամիկոնյան Լառա
  20. Մարտիրոսյան Ռաֆաել
  21. Մելքոնյան Հասմիկ
  22. Շեյթանյան Աշխեղ
  23. Սիմոնյան Լիլիթ
  24. Սուքիասյան Նարե
  25. Ստեփանյան Ալեքս
  26. Ստեփանյան Սուրեն
  27. Ֆարոխզադ Մահմուդ Մասուդ

    6․9 դասարան

  1. Աբրահամյան Աղաս
  2. Ամիրխանյան Ստեփան
  3. Առաքելյան Նարեկ-հեռավար
  4. Բաղդասարյան Մարի
  5. Գաբոյան Աստղիկ
  6. Դալլաքյան Մարիամ
  7. Դավթյան Մանվել
  8. Լազարյան Մարկ
  9. Համբարձումյան Անի
  10. Հարությունյան Էվա
  11. Ղազարյան Արփի
  12. Մահամ Վարազդատ
  13. Մանուկյան Ֆիալկա
  14. Մանվելյան Շուշան
  15. Միքայելյան Եվա
  16. Շադոյան Ալեքս
  17. Չալիկյան Դավիթ
  18. Սարդարյան Ավետ
  19. Բաբալյան Լյուսի-հեռավար
  20. Փիրվարդյան Վաչե
  21. Մութաֆյան Հովհաննես
  22. Սուքիասյան Էլիս-հեռավար