14.07.2024

Միջին դպրոց

«Մխիթար Սեբաստացի» կրթահամալիր

8-րդ դասարանցիների բլոգներ

8-1 դասարան

  1. Անանյան Մարի
  2. Ադամյան Քնարիկ
  3. Աթանեսյան Դավիթ
  4. Աղեկյան Հրաչյա
  5. Դոխոյան Լիաննա
  6. Թորոսյան Նանե
  7. Թումասյան Լիանա
  8. Իսրայելյան Ալեքսանդր
  9. Խաչատրյան Սոնա
  10. Խուդոյան Դավիթ
  11. Կարսեցյան Արեն
  12. Հակոբյան Հովսեփ
  13. Հովսեփյան Նարե
  14. Հովսեփյան  Մանե
  15. Ղալեչյան Վահե
  16. Ղազարյան Կարեն
  17. Ղարիբյան Ժիրայր
  18. Մաթևոսյան Մարիա
  19. Մայիլյան Մանե
  20. Մնացականյան Նարեկ
  21. Մալխասյան Դավիթ 
  22. Մութաֆյան Ալեքսանդր
  23. Պապիկյան Մանե
  24. Պողոսյան Մոնիկա
  25. Սուքիասյան Յանա
  26. Սահակյան Աննա
  27. Սուքիասյան Նարեկ

8-2 դասարան

  1. Աղայան Մարի
  2. Ավետիսյան Էլեն
  3. Աղլամազյան Հայկ
  4. Ասադուրյան Դիոն
  5. Առաքելյան Սեյրան
  6. Բոհրանի Բորնա
  7. Բրուդյան Արմեն
  8. Գալստյան Երանուհի 
  9. Եպոյան Ժաննետա 
  10. Հակոբյան Նարեկ
  11. Հակոբյան Նարինե
  12. Համբարձումյան Աիդա
  13. Հովսեփյան Ռուսլան
  14. Մալքոնյան Հարություն
  15. Մեհրաբյան Արեն
  16. Մինասյան Անի
  17. Մնացականյան Ալեն
  18. Մկրտչյան Լինա
  19. Նշանյան Կարապետ
  20. Ուզունյան Աիդա
  21. Սարատիկյան Նարե
  22. Սարոյան Նարեկ
  23. Պարսիլյան Արեգ
  24. Պողոսյան Մելանյա
  25. Պողոսյան Արամ
  26. Պողոսյան Գևորգ
  27. Սահակյան Լիզա
  28. ՔեքեջյանՄելանյա 
  29. Խալաթյան Նատալի

8-3 դասարան

  1. Ավագյան Ռաֆայել 
  2. Բազիկյան Տիգրան 
  3. Բաբաջանյան Մարիա  
  4. Գասպարյան Արթուր 
  5. Գանջալյան Ալեքս 
  6. Գևորգյան Նորայր 
  7. Դալլաքյան Աննա 
  8. Թալանչյան Վահագն 
  9. Թոփալյան Էլինա 
  10. Իսախանյան  Միքայել
  11. Խաչատրյան Նարե  
  12. Հակոբյան Մանե 
  13. Ղազարյան Նարե 
  14. Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 
  15. Մաթևոսյան Ռուբեն
  16. Մարգարյան Յուրի 
  17. Մանվելյան Սերյոժա
  18. Մաղաքյան Նարե
  19. Միրզոյան Արամ  
  20. Մկրտումյան Տիգրան 
  21. Մնացականյան Սիլվի
  22. Նավասարդյան Վարդան
  23. Նիկողոսյան Դավիթ 
  24. Չամսարյան Ավետ 
  25. Պալյան Արսեն 
  26. Պետրոսյան Էվա 
  27. Սարգսյան Վահան 
  28. Կարաբաշյան Աշոտ 

8-4 դասարան

  1. Ավետիսյան Անգելինա
  2. Բաբայան Էլիզա
  3. Գրիգորյան Մարիանա
  4. Գրիգորյան Լանա
  5. Գյուլումյան Ռազմիկ
  6. Դադոյան Կարինե
  7. Թովմասյան Մոնիկա
  8. Խաչիկյան Էդուարդա
  9. Խաչատրյան Արամ
  10. Կիրակոսյան Հասմիկ
  11.  Համբարձումյան Մկրտիչ
  12. Հովսեփյան Քաջիկ 
  13. Հովհաննիսյան Դավիթ
  14. Հովհաննիսյան Վահան 
  15. Ղազարյան Հրանդ
  16. Ղալթախչյան Գագիկ
  17. Մաղաքյան Արամ 
  18. Միրաքյան Դավիթ
  19. Միրզոյան Վռամ
  20. Մխեյան Արման 
  21. Մելիքյան Մերի
  22. Յարալյան Արման 
  23. Յարալյան Ռուբեն 
  24. Սանոյան Գոհար
  25. Սարգսյան Սարգիս  
  26. Սարգսյան Արեն
  27. Սաֆարյան Ռոբերտ 
  28. Սարգսյան Դավիթ
  29. Վարսանյան Աստղիկ
  30. Տումանեան Վարագ 

8-5 դասարան

  1. Ալեքսանյան Օլգա
  2. Ապիտոնյան Դավիթ
  3. Այվազյան Լարիսա
  4. Բադալյան Արսինե  
  5. Բադալյան Կատարինա 
  6. Գասպարյան Նարե
  7. Գալստյան Սահակ
  8. Եփրեմյան Մարիա 
  9. Լալազարյան Էլեն
  10. Խաչատրյան Մայա 
  11. Կարապետյան Արամ 
  12. Հարությունյան Անի 
  13. Հարությունյան Դանիել 
  14. Մանգալ Սամի
  15. Մարդանյան Էդուարդ
  16. Մամիկոնյան Գրիգոր
  17. Մարգարյան Դավիթ Սուրենի 
  18. Մարտիրոսյան Սարգիս 
  19. Մկրտչյան Դավիթ
  20. Միքայելյան Արայիկ
  21. Պատուրյան Ալեքս
  22. Սարգսյան Լևոն 
  23. Սարգսյան Գայանե 
  24. Սահակյան Յուրա 
  25. Սահրադյան Մաքսիմ  
  26. Սահակյան Սաթինե 
  27. Վաչագանյան Վարդան
  28. Վարդանյան Կարեն
  29. Ղազարյան Միքայել
  30. Օհանյան Ժասմինա

8-6 դասարան

  1. Աբրահամյան Գուրգեն
  2. Ալեքսանյան Աստղիկ 
  3. Աղաբեկյան Լեո
  4. Արևշատյան Վիկա 
  5. Գաբոյան Կորյուն 
  6. Գալիկյան Հովհաննես
  7. Գևորգյան Ալեքս 
  8. Գևորգյան Արսեն 
  9. Դանիելյան Գրիգորի 
  10. Էզդանյան Գոհար
  11. Խանլյան Մհեր 
  12. Խաչատրյան Աշոտ 
  13. Խաչատրյան Գայանե  
  14. Համբարձումյան Արեն 
  15. Համբարչյան Մարի 
  16. Հովասափյան Սամվել 
  17. Ղազարյան Արտյոմ 
  18. Սարգսյան Հայկ 
  19. Մարտիրոսյան Մոնիկա 
  20. Մամիկոնյան Տաթև
  21. Մանուկյան Գուրգեն
  22. Մուսայելյան Մարիա
  23. Ներսիսյան Արա
  24. Սողոյան Արտյոմ
  25. Սևանցյան Էդուարդ
  26. Վարդանյան Արեն 
  27. Քարամյան Անի
  28. Օրդեկյան Նատալի
  29. Օրդյան Տաթև

8-7 դասարան

  1. Աթայան Ռոբերտ
  2. Այվազյան Լիա
  3. Այդինյան Գևորգ
  4. Ամիրյան Սլավիկ
  5. Գալոյան Դավիթ 
  6. Եսոյան Օֆելյա 
  7. Թովմասյան Արտաշես 
  8. Հովհաննիսյան Անուշ 
  9. Հովհաննիսյան Դիանա
  10. Ղուկասյան Արիս
  11. Մանուկյան Միլենա
  12. Մկրտումյան Ռազմիկ
  13. Մելքոնյան Էրիկ
  14. Մխոյան Անահիտ
  15. Մելքոնյան Մհեր
  16. Նազարեթյան Հեղինե
  17. Նավասարդյան Ռաֆայել
  18. Ներսիսյան Թեդի
  19. Ջավադյան Մանե 
  20. Սաղաթելյան Տիգրան
  21. Սահակյան Ալեն 
  22. Սուքիասյան Վահան
  23. Վաղոյան Հայկ
  24. Վարդանյան Լիա
  25. Քալիճյան Հովանես
  26. Թովմասյան Քրիստինա
  27. Թումասյան Ալեքսանդր